BROWNING ESP2018 YMS

Sija
Nimi
A,B,C
R.1
R.2
Yht
SO
% open
1Tapper RoopeA464692100,00%
2Kiviniemi MikkoA48439198,91%
3Moilanen JuhaniA45438895,65%
4Björkqvist MartinA44438794,57%
5Suurkoivu MarkusA43438693,48%
5Siikaluoma PasiA44428693,48%
7Rantonen TeroA43418491,30%
8Kokkonen PetriA44398390,22%
8Mähönen RaunoA40438390,22%
10Heinonen HarriA41418289,13%
11Lenkola TeemuA41408188,04%
11Sundström RogerA44378188,04%
13Vaahteravuori HeikkiA42388086,96%
13Kuuminainen JuhoA42388086,96%
15Heikkinen TeroA40397985,87%
16Luoma TimoA33457884,78%
17Rautio ToniA38377581,52%
18Kotajärvi MarkoA36367278,26%
18Pietilä TeemuA37357278,26%
18Lindh DanA33397278,26%
21Hämäläinen KaiA32387076,09%
22Hautaoja TomiA27396671,74%
23Lehtoranta JouniA33326570,65%
24Mähönen PetriA32326469,57%
24Laurikainen JukkaA36286469,57%
26Mallat MikkoA24386267,39%
27Koivusalo JyrkiA26315761,96%
28Minni JariA30255559,78%
29Saarenpää PetriA26275357,61%
30Ikola Juha PetriA22184043,48%
1Lindh OliverB44418592,39%
2Blomster MattiasB41428390,22%
3Mäkipää JyrkiB40397985,87%
4Poutiainen MarkkuB39397884,78%
5Kytömaa JuhaB38397783,70%
6Sohlman VeikkoB39377682,61%
7Kinnunen UrpoB39357480,43%
7Puttonen ErkkiB38367480,43%
9Raittila HannuB36336975,00%
10Viljanen MarkkuB33346772,83%
10Mäkinen MattiB33346772,83%
1Sundqvist RuneC44398390,22%
2Riikonen TimoC35407581,52%
3Selen AntonC31376873,91%
4Rauhala KariC34336772,83%
5Sinisalo SirpaC31336469,57%
6Karmala JariC24285256,52%
7Sinisalo NikoC27245155,43%
8Mähönen MiikaC30184852,17%
9Pekkala-Mähönen AnjaC21264751,09%