Browning ESP CUP 2018

Osakilpailuiden tulokset
SSG HyMa MKMS YMS JSF SA

 

Sija
Nimi
Sarja
K.1
K.2
K.3
K.4
K.5
K.6
4 parasta
yhteensä
1Tapper RoopeA97,78%94,44%100,00%100,00%96,88%100,00%397,78%589,10%
2Heikkinen TeroA100,00%95,56%100,00%85,87%100,00%92,47%395,56%573,90%
3Mattila TuomasA96,67%82,22%98,89%100,00%94,62%390,18%472,40%
4Kiviniemi MikkoA92,22%100,00%92,22%98,91%89,58%93,55%384,68%566,49%
5Siikaluoma PasiA97,78%73,33%94,44%93,48%95,83%83,87%381,53%538,74%
6Suurkoivu MarkusA76,67%96,67%78,89%93,48%96,88%93,55%380,57%536,12%
7Björkqvist MartinA98,89%86,67%94,57%94,79%91,40%379,64%466,31%
8Moilanen JuhaniA93,33%95,65%95,83%94,62%379,44%379,44%
9Hämäläinen KaiA95,56%96,67%94,44%76,09%88,54%92,47%379,14%543,77%
10Rantonen TeroA96,67%93,33%91,30%96,88%378,18%378,18%
11Rautio ToniA96,67%90,00%97,78%81,52%87,50%371,94%453,47%
12Aalto Marko A90,00%96,67%92,71%92,47%371,85%371,85%
13Heinonen HarriA73,33%88,89%93,33%89,13%91,67%96,77%370,90%533,13%
14Valkeapää TuomoA96,67%91,11%78,89%96,77%363,44%363,44%
15Vaahteravuori HeikkiA98,89%83,33%74,44%86,96%87,50%87,10%360,44%518,22%
16Sundström RogerA97,78%82,22%88,04%89,58%357,63%357,63%
17Mähönen PetriA82,22%81,11%91,11%69,57%81,25%88,17%342,76%493,43%
18Romppanen PauliA83,33%92,22%75,56%89,25%340,36%340,36%
19Tolonen JaakkoA81,11%86,67%82,22%86,46%80,65%336,46%417,10%
20Lenkola TeemuA80,00%88,04%90,63%77,42%336,09%336,09%
21Kuuminainen JuhoA77,78%75,56%84,44%86,96%84,95%334,12%409,68%
22Pohjola PasiA81,11%84,44%83,33%84,95%333,84%333,84%
23Romppanen PekkaA78,89%82,22%87,78%82,80%331,68%331,68%
24Soltin JariA83,33%68,89%91,11%87,10%330,43%330,43%
25Raassina MikoA85,56%78,89%83,33%78,49%326,27%326,27%
26Fri ViktorA78,89%81,11%87,78%76,34%324,12%324,12%
27Kotajärvi MarkoA75,56%78,26%87,50%80,65%321,96%321,96%
28Mäkinen MattiA80,00%73,33%82,22%83,87%319,43%319,43%
29Lehtoranta JouniA71,11%83,33%78,89%70,65%81,25%75,27%318,74%460,50%
30Lindh DanA81,11%72,22%78,26%78,13%76,34%313,84%386,06%
31Lönnqvist TommiA86,67%84,44%74,44%67,74%313,30%313,30%
32Peltoniemi PetriA65,56%83,33%78,89%82,80%310,57%310,57%
33Toivonen HenriA81,11%74,44%75,56%78,49%309,61%309,61%
34Korhonen JaniA88,89%76,67%63,33%76,34%305,23%305,23%
35Salomaa JarkkoA67,78%71,11%66,67%89,25%294,80%294,80%
36Stjernberg MikaelA78,89%68,89%72,22%65,59%285,59%285,59%
37Tikkanen MarkoA95,56%95,56%92,22%283,33%283,33%
38Kokkonen PetriA98,89%90,22%93,75%282,86%282,86%
39Mäki-Hokkonen JussiA85,56%98,89%94,62%279,07%279,07%
40Sundström HansA95,56%86,67%87,10%269,32%269,32%
41Ojansuu MarkkuA90,00%87,78%90,00%267,78%267,78%
42Salko LassiA63,33%56,67%76,04%63,44%259,48%259,48%
43Hautaoja TomiA94,44%71,74%80,65%246,83%246,83%
44Korhonen HeikkiA76,67%83,33%81,11%0,00%241,11%241,11%
45Hänninen JyriA83,33%63,33%67,78%214,44%214,44%
46Korkea-Aho VilleA97,78%87,78%185,56%185,56%
47Mähönen RaunoA90,22%91,67%181,88%181,88%
48Niemi TomiA83,33%80,00%163,33%163,33%
49Mäkäräinen HannuA77,78%83,33%161,11%161,11%
49Tuisku EskoA81,11%80,00%161,11%161,11%
51Keskinen MatiasA84,38%76,34%160,72%160,72%
52Laine MarkoA80,00%80,00%160,00%160,00%
53Pietilä TeemuA78,26%80,21%158,47%158,47%
54Kasurinen AriA70,00%85,56%155,56%155,56%
55Laurikainen JukkaA85,56%69,57%155,12%155,12%
56Soltin JuhaA70,00%83,33%153,33%153,33%
57Toivonen JuhaA73,33%73,33%146,67%146,67%
58Aaltonen TommiA70,00%71,11%141,11%141,11%
59Huotari JanneA68,89%71,11%140,00%140,00%
60Mallat MikkoA67,39%69,79%137,18%137,18%
61Ahmajärvi MikaA67,78%62,22%130,00%130,00%
62Saari TeemuA95,83%95,83%95,83%
63Manninen JuhaA93,75%93,75%93,75%
64Riikonen TuomoA87,10%87,10%87,10%
65Hautamäki PekkaA0,00%86,46%86,46%86,46%
66Poutiainen AnttiA85,56%85,56%85,56%
67Luoma TimoA84,78%84,78%84,78%
68Aaltonen JuhaA80,00%80,00%80,00%
68Piippola TomasA80,00%80,00%80,00%
70Moilanen KariA74,44%74,44%74,44%
71Konttavaara KyöstiA72,22%72,22%72,22%
71Tapioharju MattiA72,22%72,22%72,22%
73Liljestrand RobertA72,04%72,04%72,04%
74Pajala JuhaA68,75%68,75%68,75%
75Airaksinen Mikko A67,74%67,74%67,74%
76Ulenius NiklasA62,22%62,22%62,22%
77Koivusalo JyrkiA61,96%61,96%61,96%
78Minni JariA59,78%59,78%59,78%
79Saarenpää PetriA57,61%57,61%57,61%
80Nikander EsaA55,56%55,56%55,56%
81Sinisalo NikoA55,43%55,43%55,43%
82Ikola Juha PetriA43,48%43,48%43,48%
1Lindh OliverB97,78%92,22%98,89%92,39%94,79%86,02%383,85%562,09%
2Kytömaa JuhaB98,89%88,89%96,67%83,70%90,63%91,40%377,58%550,16%
3Poutiainen MarkkuB87,78%90,00%84,78%86,46%83,87%349,02%432,89%
4Määttänen VilleB78,89%86,67%92,22%84,95%342,72%342,72%
5Kujansivu VesaB76,67%85,56%94,44%82,80%339,46%339,46%
6Blomster MattiasB87,78%73,33%74,44%90,22%85,42%73,12%337,86%484,31%
7Mäkipää JyrkiB77,78%84,44%77,78%85,87%83,33%78,49%332,14%487,70%
8Sohlman VeikkoB75,56%73,33%76,67%82,61%85,42%78,49%323,19%472,08%
9Kinnunen UrpoB73,33%68,89%76,67%80,43%82,29%80,65%320,04%462,26%
10Markkula PekkaB80,00%81,11%66,67%82,80%310,57%310,57%
11Henriksson AndersB83,33%74,44%68,89%77,42%304,09%304,09%
12Laine RistoB61,11%71,11%73,33%75,27%280,82%280,82%
13Lehmonen JormaB55,56%66,67%78,89%59,14%260,25%260,25%
14Koivunen RaimoB74,44%66,67%83,87%224,98%224,98%
15Puttonen ErkkiB67,78%80,43%71,88%220,09%220,09%
16Korhonen EskoB71,11%71,11%77,78%220,00%220,00%
17Karhunen JyrkiB54,44%73,33%71,11%198,89%198,89%
18Markkula JuhoB82,22%76,67%158,89%158,89%
19Lindblad JuhaniB75,56%77,78%153,33%153,33%
20Anttila MattiB78,89%68,89%147,78%147,78%
21Palo PetriB91,11%91,11%91,11%
22Rissanen JarkkoB90,00%90,00%90,00%
23Hamonen ArtoB84,44%84,44%84,44%
24Louhivuori JyrkiB83,87%83,87%83,87%
25Kaunisto JouniB83,33%83,33%83,33%
26Raittila HannuB75,00%75,00%75,00%
27Mäkinen MattiB72,83%72,83%72,83%
28Rämö AriB66,67%66,67%66,67%
29Karmala JariB56,52%56,52%56,52%
1Sundqvist RuneC93,33%93,33%96,67%90,22%92,71%97,85%381,18%564,11%
2Laine PerttiC90,00%85,56%83,33%84,95%343,84%343,84%
3Riikonen TimoC76,67%88,89%82,22%81,52%87,50%76,34%340,13%493,14%
4Paananen MarttiC85,56%84,44%78,89%78,49%327,38%327,38%
5Huotari JohannaC70,00%85,56%81,11%81,25%317,92%317,92%
6Selen AntonC86,67%70,00%74,44%73,91%76,04%73,12%311,07%454,18%
7Aaltonen MarkkuC80,00%74,44%76,67%72,04%303,15%303,15%
8Eskelinen SuviC68,89%64,44%78,89%74,19%286,42%286,42%
9Rauhala KariC75,56%60,00%74,44%72,83%58,06%282,83%340,89%
10Mähönen MiikaC46,67%52,17%82,29%69,89%251,02%251,02%
11Lindström RuneC81,11%92,22%76,34%249,68%249,68%
12Kärki SatuC84,44%87,78%75,56%247,78%247,78%
13Ojansuu OliverC74,44%67,78%90,00%232,22%232,22%
14Piela PerttiC80,00%73,33%75,56%228,89%228,89%
15Blom ArtoC80,00%72,04%152,04%152,04%
16Sinisalo SirpaC75,56%69,57%145,12%145,12%
17Ekholm Tor-BjörnC68,89%56,99%125,88%125,88%
18Pekkala-Mähönen AnjaC51,09%72,92%124,00%124,00%
19Laine LiinaC27,78%0,00%85,56%113,33%113,33%
20Hautaoja SaijaC65,56%46,24%111,79%111,79%
21Moliis RaineC67,78%67,78%67,78%
22Eklöf StenC63,33%63,33%63,33%

BESP 2018 kokonaistilanne

Tilastotietoa kilpailuista

BESP 2018NimiosallistujiaJärj. Seura
Kisa 1ESP Sipoo88SSG
Kisa 2ESP HyMa90HyMa
Kisa 3ESP MKMS92MKMS
Kisa 4ESP YMS50YMS
Kisa 5 ESP JSF47JSF
Kisa 6ESP SA71SA
Ampumasuorituksia yhteensä438