JSF_Compak 2018

Sija
Nimi
SARJA
Yht
Rata 1
Rata 2
Rata 3
Rata 4
Rata 5
Rata 6
Rata 7
Rata 8
% sarja, A,B,C
1Moilanen JuhaniA1892424242419242525100,00%
2Rantonen TeroA188222425242323252299,47%
3Suurkoivu MarkusA183212325222321252396,83%
4Hämäläinen KaiA181242323232220252195,77%
5Rautio ToniA180241921242322252295,24%
6Manninen JuhaA177242220242322222093,65%
6Mäki-Hokkonen JussiA177212124231723252393,65%
6Björkqvist MartinA177202522232022242193,65%
9Kiviniemi MikkoA176192224222025251993,12%
10Siikaluoma PasiA175202123232120242392,59%
10Korkea-Aho VilleA175222224231922232092,59%
10Seilo HarriA175212121242321242092,59%
13Mattila TuomasA174221924232123212192,06%
14Mähönen RaunoA173241620232123252191,53%
15Rajaniemi VesaA172212522231720232191,01%
16Saari TeemuA170202121222123212189,95%
17Tuisku EskoA168242123231719212088,89%
17Poutiainen AnttiA168221921192122242088,89%
17Mäkäräinen HannuA168202021211923232188,89%
20Viiliäinen AriA165202122191919232287,30%
21Ojansuu MarkkuA164182221211921222086,77%
22Laurikainen JukkaA163212122222020221586,24%
23Åberg AndersA162182122181823212185,71%
24Siikavuopio RobertA159212321221717251384,13%
25Piippola TomasA157212122191323191983,07%
26Boström PatrikA155222018171623201982,01%
26Lehtoranta JouniA155162019231722211782,01%
26Sundström RogerA155172122171521222082,01%
26Lenkola TeemuA155172123211516222082,01%
30Nilsson HenrikA154201420211822221781,48%
31Sivonen MarkoA153181819172016222380,95%
32Pietilä TeemuA150141718172022231979,37%
33Flodström GöranA147171921201619191677,78%
33Kiviniemi JuhoA147191618201618202077,78%
33Liikamaa NikklasA147191919181719191777,78%
36Raassina MikoA142191717191322201575,13%
37Laivamaa TapioA138161619181418211673,02%
38Flodström MarcusA134141218211716211570,90%
39Vilenius HarriA12716101720817231667,20%
40Tölli JukkaA126131616171218171766,67%
41Kilponen Hans-ErikA11413171516917171060,32%
41Kovalainen RikuA114171416131013181360,32%
43Jakobsson MagnusA31001516000016,40%
1Määttänen VilleB1802024252319242421100,00%
2Sundström HansB178242222202122252298,89%
3Lindh OliverB170212223221920251894,44%
3Moilanen Pauli HeikkiB170222121201724232294,44%
3Kytömaa JuhaB170201921241921242294,44%
6Rissanen JarkkoB169222219221922241993,89%
7Markkula PekkaB164232120231721201991,11%
8Raudasoja EetuB157212019181921221787,22%
9Puttonen ErkkiB152201919231717181984,44%
10Lehmonen JormaB150221817211517211983,33%
11Viljanen MarkkuB149161723211121211982,78%
12Pelkonen EeroB148192118171820221382,22%
13Mäläskä IlpoB144181918211516211680,00%
14Koskitalo MattiB143191219181619221879,44%
15Lindström FelixB142161620141521221878,89%
16Gard AndersB132161917171416151873,33%
16Kortessalo PekkaB132151919151519171373,33%
18Wuokko TimoB0000000000,00%
1Ojansuu OliverC1742025242020202421100,00%
2Sundqvist RuneC168192022191822252396,55%
3Riikonen TimoC159221920191919231891,38%
4Huotari JohannaC156201521201921202089,66%
5Blom ArtoC148161818211515252085,06%
6Laine LiinaC138141718151422231579,31%
7Liikamaa FilipC137181516171620201578,74%
8Koistinen LasseC135191115221217192077,59%
9Leena KorhonenC134171714141219221977,01%
10Tölli AnneC11015141618910141463,22%