JSF_Compak 2018

Sija
Nimi
SARJA
Yht
Rata 1
Rata 2
Rata 3
Rata 4
Rata 5
Rata 6
Rata 7
Rata 8
% sarja, A,B,C
1Moilanen JuhaniA1892424242419242525100,00%
2Rantonen TeroA188222425242323252299,47%
3Suurkoivu MarkusA183212325222321252396,83%
4Hämäläinen KaiA181242323232220252195,77%
5Rautio ToniA180241921242322252295,24%
6Sundström HansA178242222202122252294,18%
7Manninen JuhaA177242220242322222093,65%
7Mäki-Hokkonen JussiA177212124231723252393,65%
7Björkqvist MartinA177202522232022242193,65%
10Kiviniemi MikkoA176192224222025251993,12%
11Siikaluoma PasiA175202123232120242392,59%
11Korkea-Aho VilleA175222224231922232092,59%
11Seilo HarriA175212121242321242092,59%
14Mattila TuomasA174221924232123212192,06%
15Mähönen RaunoA173241620232123252191,53%
16Rajaniemi VesaA172212522231720232191,01%
17Saari TeemuA170202121222123212189,95%
18Tuisku EskoA168242123231719212088,89%
18Poutiainen AnttiA168221921192122242088,89%
18Mäkäräinen HannuA168202021211923232188,89%
21Viiliäinen AriA165202122191919232287,30%
22Ojansuu MarkkuA164182221211921222086,77%
23Laurikainen JukkaA163212122222020221586,24%
24Åberg AndersA162182122181823212185,71%
25Siikavuopio RobertA159212321221717251384,13%
26Piippola TomasA157212122191323191983,07%
27Boström PatrikA155222018171623201982,01%
27Lehtoranta JouniA155162019231722211782,01%
27Sundström RogerA155172122171521222082,01%
27Lenkola TeemuA155172123211516222082,01%
31Nilsson HenrikA154201420211822221781,48%
32Sivonen MarkoA153181819172016222380,95%
33Pietilä TeemuA150141718172022231979,37%
34Flodström GöranA147171921201619191677,78%
34Kiviniemi JuhoA147191618201618202077,78%
34Liikamaa NikklasA147191919181719191777,78%
37Raassina MikoA142191717191322201575,13%
38Laivamaa TapioA138161619181418211673,02%
39Flodström MarcusA134141218211716211570,90%
40Vilenius HarriA12716101720817231667,20%
41Tölli JukkaA126131616171218171766,67%
42Kilponen Hans-ErikA11413171516917171060,32%
42Kovalainen RikuA114171416131013181360,32%
44Jakobsson MagnusA31001516000016,40%
1Määttänen VilleB1802024252319242421100,00%
2Lindh OliverB170212223221920251894,44%
2Moilanen Pauli HeikkiB170222121201724232294,44%
2Kytömaa JuhaB170201921241921242294,44%
5Rissanen JarkkoB169222219221922241993,89%
6Markkula PekkaB164232120231721201991,11%
7Raudasoja EetuB157212019181921221787,22%
8Puttonen ErkkiB152201919231717181984,44%
9Lehmonen JormaB150221817211517211983,33%
10Viljanen MarkkuB149161723211121211982,78%
11Pelkonen EeroB148192118171820221382,22%
12Mäläskä IlpoB144181918211516211680,00%
13Koskitalo MattiB143191219181619221879,44%
14Lindström FelixB142161620141521221878,89%
15Gard AndersB132161917171416151873,33%
15Kortessalo PekkaB132151919151519171373,33%
17Wuokko TimoB0000000000,00%
1Ojansuu OliverC1742025242020202421100,00%
2Sundqvist RuneC168192022191822252396,55%
3Riikonen TimoC159221920191919231891,38%
4Huotari JohannaC156201521201921202089,66%
5Blom ArtoC148161818211515252085,06%
6Laine LiinaC138141718151422231579,31%
7Liikamaa FilipC137181516171620201578,74%
8Koistinen LasseC135191115221217192077,59%
9Leena KorhonenC134171714141219221977,01%
10Tölli AnneC11015141618910141463,22%