SM Compak 2018

Sija
SM Compak 2018 JSF Pietarsaari Nimi
SRJ
Yht
SO
R.1
R.2
R.3
R.4
R.5
R.6
R.7
R.8
srj%
1Ikola Juha PetriLV-254131515110000100,00%
1Laine LiinaN1732120231925222023100,00%
2Huotari JohannaN168221823202221212197,11%
3Wadstein WilhelminaN165202123192220192195,38%
4Pekkala-Mähönen AnjaN156162219212121221490,17%
5Sinisalo SirpaN152172223211720122087,86%
6Korhonen LeenaN146151722201516221984,39%
7Seppinen LottaN144192013131621222083,24%
8Keinänen HannaN130131915161915181575,14%
1Mäkäräinen HannuY1962525252425232524100,00%
2Kiviniemi MikkoY193242324252424252498,47%
3Aalto Marko Y191232324252324252497,45%
4Hautamäki PekkaY190242523232424242396,94%
5Rantonen TeroY189242422232425232496,43%
5Huuskonen MikkoY189242422232424242496,43%
7Kujansivu VesaY187202224242523242595,41%
7Mattila TuomasY187232325242322242395,41%
7Heikkinen TeroY187232322232425242395,41%
10Asikkala TuomasY186242321232523242394,90%
10Mähönen RaunoY186202423232325242494,90%
10Kortelainen MarkoY186192423242225252494,90%
13Saari TeemuY185232322242423252194,39%
13Manninen JuhaY185252024232125242394,39%
13Seilo HarriY185222523222324232394,39%
13Korkea-Aho VilleY185222225222424252194,39%
17Kokkonen PetriY184242423222223242293,88%
17Rajaniemi VesaY184232322232325222393,88%
17Valkeapää TuomoY184242224192423252393,88%
17Heinonen HarriY184232521232224232393,88%
21Vaahteravuori HeikkiY183212222242324252293,37%
21Romppanen PauliY183232322232422252193,37%
21Sundström HansY183242422222221232593,37%
21Sundström RogerY183232024232324242293,37%
25Tapper RoopeY182252322232224241992,86%
26Mäki-Hokkonen JussiY181222123222424232292,35%
26Mattila IlpoY181222122222225242392,35%
26Siikaluoma PasiY181212322241925252292,35%
29Ojansuu MarkkuY180222122232421222591,84%
29Suurkoivu MarkusY180232224232023242191,84%
31Kotajärvi MarkoY179201923222423242491,33%
31Virtanen RistoY179242124232421212191,33%
33Tossavainen ArtoY177232022202424232190,31%
33Hanni PekkaY177232022212221252390,31%
35Pulkkinen HeikkiY176232421202323212189,80%
35Kyntäjä TimoY176222320242221242089,80%
35Mäkinen MattiY176222525201921222289,80%
35Tolonen JaakkoY176182321202424252189,80%
35Hämäläinen KaiY176212222232121242289,80%
35Uusitalo TuomasY176222022212223232389,80%
41Poutiainen AnttiY175192324212024242089,29%
42Laine MarkoY174232222221921212488,78%
42Sivonen MarkoY174222121232123212288,78%
42Markkula JuhoY174222121212520222288,78%
42Lenkola TeemuY174212123221923222388,78%
46Pruikkonen RainerY173202123202025242088,27%
46Vesala HannuY173222321192220232388,27%
48Konttavaara KyöstiY172202025201923232287,76%
48Mäkelä VilleY172202021192422242287,76%
48Mähönen PetriY172202123202124232087,76%
51Toivonen JuhaY171162422202323212287,24%
51Laurikainen JukkaY171201623212324222287,24%
51Tolonen TomiY171232117192123232487,24%
51Björkqvist MartinY171212222202024222087,24%
55Kemppainen TapioY170202022202023222386,73%
56Ovaska JuhaY169202323191822212386,22%
57Viiliäinen AriY168202123192222212085,71%
58Pöllänen MikaY166191419232123232484,69%
58Pohjola PasiY166202420221921202084,69%
60Salomaa JarkkoY165201820202222222184,18%
61Kasurinen AriY164182124162322192183,67%
61Koskinen JuhaY164251921161922222083,67%
61Pennanen JaniY164212118192222202183,67%
64Surma-Aho JariY163242220141922202283,16%
65Kuuminainen JuhoY162201920222018232082,65%
65Rautio ToniY162201520232221192282,65%
67Boström PatrikY161182017221822222282,14%
67Heikkinen JoniY161201923221917202182,14%
69Raassina MikoY159201719221820232081,12%
70Piippola TomasY158201718202417241880,61%
71Kauris TeemuY157171619222023172380,10%
71Hänninen PetriY157182120151821232180,10%
73Toivonen HenriY156182119221921201679,59%
73Pietilä TeemuY156171921172022202079,59%
75Keskinen MatiasY155171722201922221679,08%
75Hänninen JyriY155212221161817211979,08%
77Perämäki AnttiY154191621192120201878,57%
78Lehtoranta JouniY153231819191719221678,06%
78Tölli JukkaY153181921161822211878,06%
78Pajala AnttiY153221917212019181778,06%
81Soltin JuhaY152182220191619191977,55%
82Ulenius NiklasY150171919211821201576,53%
83Ilmola AriY149161918221816231776,02%
84Virtanen AtteY147201918191319192075,00%
85Rättyä JaniY145171819142017221873,98%
85Kilponen Hans-ErikY145181715171620222073,98%
87Högberg DennisY144152114132224161973,47%
87Jyrinki JereY144201917201812182073,47%
89Vilenius HarriY142201720171614182072,45%
90Alajoutsijärvi JukkaY140201319182015152071,43%
91Alakoski KimmoY139151417181522201870,92%
92Virtanen AnssiY0000000000,00%
1Ojansuu OliverY171752317222324232419100,00%
2Selen AntonY17168212222221822192296,00%
3Koskinen VilleY17156232021231418181989,14%
4Mähönen MiikaY17155231917132118232188,57%
5Mäkinen Ukko PekkaY17151192215212016182086,29%
6Hanni RoopeY17135122013181717191977,14%
7Sinisalo NikoY17108118918201518961,71%
1Moilanen JuhaniY201902423252324242423100,00%
2Rissanen JarkkoY20185232222232525222397,37%
3Lindh OliverY20184242324222322242296,84%
4Raudasoja EetuY20183222222242323232496,32%
5Markkula PekkaY20182252221242024242295,79%
6Romppanen PekkaY20179222520212324222294,21%
7Alkku SamiY20178212123232221242393,68%
8Määttänen VilleY20177202119192523252593,16%
9Blomster MattiasY20176202021212424232392,63%
10Henriksson AndersY20155182317141822212281,58%
1Kytömaa JuhaY56186222422232224242324100,00%
1Palo PetriY56186212225232323212425100,00%
3Poutiainen MarkkuY56185222222232425242399,46%
4Moilanen Pauli HeikkiY56180222123232323232296,77%
5Keinänen PekkaY56178222221222423212395,70%
6Puttonen ErkkiY56174202324202221222293,55%
7Rauhala KariY56170202023212222212191,40%
8Viljanen MarkkuY56169192221222320212190,86%
9Koivunen RaimoY56167182019182221252489,78%
10Lindström RuneY56166212118212122212189,25%
11Rämö AriY56164202122191923202088,17%
12Mäläskä IlpoY56161162118231823212186,56%
13Laine RistoY56159191718172523211985,48%
14Pelkonen EeroY56158182020172421182084,95%
15Piela PerttiY56157202220191916182384,41%
15Lehmonen JormaY56157161821212120182284,41%
17Blom ArtoY56155181918172222192083,33%
18Kinnunen UrpoY56147191818171821171979,03%
19Kortessalo PekkaY56141162123161619141675,81%
20Wuokko TimoY56130161320141619161669,89%
1Sundqvist RuneY661842325212421242422100,00%
2Laine PerttiY66176242422231923221995,65%
3Riikonen TimoY66169222017222222222291,85%
4Korkeamäki MauriY66162191921201921241988,04%
5Koistinen LasseY66158162219211819232085,87%
6Aaltonen MarkkuY66157221522191821221885,33%
7Borotinskij PeterY66146211718141920172079,35%
8Ekholm Tor-BjörnY66145151817221820211478,80%
9Välisalmi PerttiY667613151011967541,30%
1Paananen MarttiY731692422221923211721100,00%
2Moliis RaineY73132141716141817211578,11%
3Paananen OlaviY73113171210171410221166,86%


Joukkuetulokset

Kaikki joukkueet on samassa taulukossa, sarjaan katsomatta!!!

Sija
SM Compak 2018 JSF Pietarsaari Nimi
joukkue
R.1
R.2
R.3
R.4
R.5
R.6
R.7
R.8
Yht
1Joukkue7171666972727069560
1Hautamäki PekkaOulA12425232324242423190
1Rajaniemi VesaOulA12323222323252223184
1Asikkala TuomasOulA12423212325232423186
2Joukkue6869686871707172557
2Poutiainen Markkuy56ssg12222222324252423185
2Kytömaa Juhay56ssg12422232224242324186
2Palo Petriy56ssg12225232323212425186
3Joukkue7167696770707270556
3Moilanen JuhaniOMAS12423252324242423190
3Hanni PekkaOMAS12320222122212523177
3Rantonen TeroOMAS12424222324252324189
4Joukkue6770656768717372553
4Tolonen TomiSotkA2321171921232324171
4Kortelainen MarkoSotkA1924232422252524186
4Mäkäräinen HannuSotkA2525252425232524196
4Joukkue7270676868727264553
4Tapper Roopessg12523222322242419182
4Heikkinen Terossg12323222324252423187
4Kokkonen Petrissg12424232222232422184
6Joukkue7069676966697169550
6Sundqvist Runejsf12325212421242422184
6Sundström Hansjsf12424222222212325183
6Sundström Rogerjsf12320242323242422183
7Joukkue6666697068697268548
7Mäki-Hokkonen JussiSA12221232224242322181
7Aalto Marko SA12323242523242524191
7Hämäläinen KaiSA12122222321212422176
8Joukkue6770677061727266545
8Suurkoivu Markussmy12322242320232421180
8Siikaluoma Pasismy12123222419252522181
8Heinonen Harrismy12325212322242323184
8Joukkue6870676569687266545
8Seilo Harrissg22225232223242323185
8Kyntäjä Timossg22223202422212420176
8Valkeapää Tuomossg22422241924232523184
10Joukkue6760676671697164535
10Ojansuu Olivery20ssg12317222324232419175
10Blomster Mattiasy20ssg12020212124242323176
10Lindh Olivery20ssg12423242223222422184
11Joukkue6663637063667264527
11Markkula PekkaSA22522212420242422182
11Vaahteravuori HeikkiSA22122222423242522183
11Kuuminainen JuhoSA22019202220182320162
12Joukkue6065706462707263526
12Pruikkonen RainerTorsa2021232020252420173
12Poutiainen AnttiTorsa1923242120242420175
12Alkku SamiTorsa2121232322212423178
13Joukkue6462666664696667524
13Kemppainen TapioOMAS22020222020232223170
13Moilanen Pauli HeikkiOMAS22221232323232322180
13Sivonen MarkoOMAS22221212321232122174
13Joukkue6463646069666672524
13Laine MarkoSaSa2322222219212124174
13Laine LiinaSaSa2120231925222023173
13Määttänen VilleSaSa2021191925232525177
15Joukkue6359676566696663518
15Rautio Tonijsf22015202322211922162
15Björkqvist Martinjsf22122222020242220171
15Korkea-Aho Villejsf22222252224242521185
15Joukkue6059686662667067518
15Raassina Mikossg32017192218202320159
15Kujansivu Vesassg32022242425232425187
15Konttavaara Kyöstissg32020252019232322172
17Joukkue5859676163686667509
17Pietilä Teemujsf31719211720222020156
17Kotajärvi Markojsf32019232224232424179
17Lenkola Teemujsf32121232219232223174
18Joukkue5268626266686659503
18Toivonen HenriNoSA1821192219212016156
18Tolonen JaakkoNoSA1823212024242521176
18Toivonen JuhaNoSA1624222023232122171
19Joukkue5960585764656366492
19Koivunen Raimoy56Rihla1820191822212524167
19Kinnunen Urpoy56Rihla1918181718211719147
19Keinänen Pekkay56Rihla2222212224232123178
20Joukkue6363626157646556491
20Lehtoranta Jounismy22318191917192216153
20Pohjola Pasismy22024202219212020166
20Mähönen Petrismy22021232021242320172
21Joukkue6561566562546158482
21Saari TeemuOulA22323222424232521185
21Pajala AnttiOulA22219172120191817153
21Jyrinki JereOulA22019172018121820144
22Joukkue5359606066625863481
22Blom Artoy56SA11819181722221920155
22Lehmonen Jormay56SA11618212121201822157
22Viljanen Markkuy56SA11922212223202121169
23Joukkue5359524960665959457
23Högberg Dennisjsf41521141322241619144
23Viiliäinen Arijsf42021231922222120168
23Kilponen Hans-Erikjsf41817151716202220145
24Joukkue6057625258565160456
24Paananen Marttiy56ssg22422221923211721169
24Piela Perttiy56ssg22022201919161823157
24Wuokko Timoy56ssg21613201416191616130
25Joukkue3838423647394339322
25Piippola Tomasssg42017182024172418158
25Virtanen Anssissg4000000000
25Kasurinen Arissg41821241623221921164