ESP SM 2019

ESP SM 2019 JSF, Osallistujat

NroNimiSeuraSarja
1Tossavainen ArtoSotkamon AmpujatY
2Poutiainen AnttiTornionseudun Ampujat RyY
3Lenkola TeemuJakobstads SkytteföreningY
4Hölttä TimoKeski-Suomen AmpujatY
5Pitkäaho SamiOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraY
6EI SRJ
7Rissanen JarkkoTornionseudun Ampujat RyY20
8Perämäki AnttiOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraY
9Björkqvist MartinJakobstads SkytteföreningY
10Kuuminainen JuhoSatakunnan AmpujatY
11Romppanen PauliMäntsälän Kennel-Ja MetsästysseuraY
12EI SRJ
13Piippola TomasSibbo SkyttegilleY
14Pruikkonen RainerTornionseudun Ampujat RyY
15Pietilä TeemuJakobstads SkytteföreningY
16Hanni RoopeOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraY17
17Sipari JoniMäntsälän Kennel-Ja MetsästysseuraY
18EI SRJ
19Virtanen AtteSatakunnan AmpujatY
20Hanni PekkaOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraY
21Kotajärvi MarkoJakobstads SkytteföreningY
22Määttänen VilleSalon Seudun AmpujatY20
23Toivonen HenriNokian Seudun AmpujatY
24EI SRJ
25Romppanen PekkaMäntsälän Kennel-Ja MetsästysseuraY
26Virtanen RistoTornionseudun Ampujat RyY
27Rautio ToniJakobstads SkytteföreningY
28Flodström GöranSWEY
29Kumpuvaara RasmusOSHY17
30EI SRJ
31Hämäläinen KaiSatakunnan AmpujatY
32Kiviniemi MikkoSibbo SkyttegilleY
33Sundström HansJakobstads SkytteföreningY
34Liikamaa NiklasSWEY
35Pietilä KimmoOMASY
36EI SRJ
37Kumpuvaara JuhaOSHY
38Mähönen PetriSuomen MetsästysyhdistysY
39Kilponen Hans-ErikJakobstads SkytteföreningY
40Flodström MarkusSWEY
41Mähönen MiikaSuomen MetsästysyhdistysY17
42EI SRJ
43Rantanen SampoMäntsälän Kennel-Ja MetsästysseuraY
44Moilanen JuhaniOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraY
45Mähönen RaunoIisalmen AmpujatY
46Korkea-Aho VilleJakobstads SkytteföreningY
47Moilanen AnttiSoAY
48EI SRJ
49Puttonen ErkkiKeski-Suomen HaulikkoampujatY56
50Mäkäräinen HannuSotkamon AmpujatY
51Peltokangas LauraJakobstads SkytteföreningN
52Pajala AnttiOulaisten AmpujatY
53Peltoniemi PetriNokian Seudun AmpujatY
54EI SRJ
55Pekkala-Mähönen AnjaIisalmen AmpujatN
56Moilanen Pauli HeikkiOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraY56
57Sundqvist RuneJakobstads SkytteföreningY66
58Lindström FredrikSWEY20
59Laine MarkoSalon Seudun AmpujatY
60EI SRJ
61Pennanen JaniNivalan UrheilijatY
62Hautamäki PekkaOMASY
63Seilo HarriSibbo SkyttegilleY
64Aalto MarkoSatakunnan AmpujatY
65Lehmonen JormaSatakunnan AmpujatY56
66EI SRJ
67Tolonen JaakkoNokian Seudun AmpujatY
68Lönnqvist TommiTrapp-73Y
69Korhonen LeenaRaahen AmpujatN
70Raassina MikoSibbo SkyttegilleY
71Koivunen TeroOMASY
72EI SRJ
73Heinonen HarriSuomen MetsästysyhdistysY
74Laine LiinaSalon Seudun AmpujatN
75Pulkkinen HeikkiKuhmon Metsästys Ja AmpumaseuraY
76Sohlman VeikkoSibbo SkyttegilleY56
77Paldanius MattiOMASY56
78EI SRJ
79EI SRJ
80Heikkinen TeroSibbo SkyttegilleY
81Viljanen MarkkuSatakunnan AmpujatY56
82Sundström RogerJakobstads SkytteföreningY
83Ojansuu OliverSibbo SkyttegilleY17
84Rajaniemi VesaOulaisten AmpujatY
85EI SRJ
86Huuskonen MikkoRovaniemen Ampujat Ja MetsäveikotY
87Huotari JohannaOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraN
88Jyrinki JereOulaisten AmpujatY
89Toivonen JuhaNokian Seudun AmpujatY
90Pelkonen EeroRaahen AmpujatY56
91Räty HenriKiuruveden erä- ja urheiluampujatY20
92Valkeapää TuomoSibbo SkyttegilleY
93Rauhala KariSuomen MetsästysyhdistysY56
94Poutiainen MarkkuSibbo SkyttegilleY56
95Ylikoski OliverNivalan UrheilijatY17
96Blom ArtoSatakunnan AmpujatY66
97Tölli Jukka (SUNNUNTAI)Nivalan UrheilijatY
98Rantonen TeroOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraY
99Ojansuu MarkkuHyvinkään MetsästysampujatY
100Koivunen RaimoValkeakosken RihlaY56
101Tapper RoopeSibbo SkyttegilleY
102Laine RistoKeski-Suomen AmpujatY56
103Kujansivu VesaSibbo SkyttegilleY
104Mattila TuomasRaahen AmpujatY
105Kyntäjä TimoSSGY
106Paananen MarttiSibbo SkyttegilleY73
107Laurikainen SirpaKeski-Suomen HaulikkoampujatN
108Järvenpää JuhaTornionseudun Ampujat RyY
109Salomaa JarkkoMäntän Seudun AmpujatY
110Laurikainen JukkaKeski-Suomen HaulikkoampujatY
111Sivonen MarkoOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraY
112Himanka SatuOulun Metsästys- Ja AmpumaseuraN
113Kytömaa JuhaSibbo SkyttegilleY56
114Pohjola PasiSuomen MetsästysyhdistysY
115Alander Jussi-PekkaLiedon RiistamiehetY
116Laine PerttiKeski-Suomen AmpujatY66
117Sinisalo NikoKeski-Suomen HaulikkoampujatY17
118Konttavaara KyöstiSibbo SkyttegilleY
119Riikonen TimoVihdin AmpumaseuraY66
120Blomster MattiasSibbo SkyttegilleY20
121Mäkipää JyrkiMäntän Seudun AmpujatY56
122Saari TeemuOulaisten AmpujatY
123Selen AntonSibbo SkyttegilleY17
124Hyypiä JouniKaakkois-Suomen HaulikkoampujatY
125Siikaluoma PasiSuomen MetsästysyhdistysY
126Mäki-Hokkonen JussiSatakunnan AmpujatY
127Kovalainen RikuRaahen AmpujatY
128Asikkala TuomasOulaisten AmpujatY
129Petäjistö SanteriKaakkois-Suomen HaulikkoampujatY
130Manninen JuhaSMYY
131Minni JariMäntän Seudun AmpujatY
132Minni TeemuMSAY17
133EI SRJ
134EI SRJ
135EI SRJ
136EI SRJ
137EI SRJ
138EI SRJ
139EI SRJ
140EI SRJ
141EI SRJ
142EI SRJ
143EI SRJ
144EI SRJ
145EI SRJ